Student Leaders

Academic Year 2014-2015

Hostel Secretaries            : SUBODH MEDAGOPPA

Student Secretary            : GOSA ABHISHEKHAM

                                           REDDEMMA (KASTURI)

Chapel Secretaries           : THOHRU. D

                                           ESTHER NI MANG LIAN

Sports Secretaries            : RAJESH. L

                                           MASENLA AO

Practical Work Secretary : GNANAPAL. D

Mess Secretaries               : ROY JAMES

                                            GADE VALLI PADMA

Academic Year 2015-2016

Student Secretary            : AMBER R MARAK

Hostel Secretaries            : ANTONY RAJ. I

                                           CIANG SEN LUN

Chapel Secretaries           : RAVI DHANYA RAJ

                                           LIAN SUAN LUN

Sports Secretaries            : BOI DO LIAN

                                           DASARI DORIEN ANARGHYA

Practical Work Secretary : BIJULAL. N

Mess Secretaries               : VIJAYA KUMAR

                                             DELY PAR MAWI. L

Academic Year 2016-2017

Student Secretary            : CING MUAN KIM

Hostel Secretaries            : WITNESS POHTAM

                                           NGAI NGAIH ZO

Chapel Secretaries           : ZAZANYA RAJU G

                                           NIKEE KUMARI YADAV

Sports Secretaries            : LALROKIMA J

                                           KINGS BLESSING EDWARD

Practical Work Secretary : SIBO DHAR SAGARIA

Mess Secretaries               : PERUMALLA ANILKUMARBABU

                                             SIMIYON V

Academic Year 2017-2018

Student Secretary            : JOBY BABY

Hostel Secretaries            : MARK TITUS. D

                                           CING HUAI KIM

Chapel Secretaries           : SEEMON RAJ. D

                                           KYRSHANBORLANG POHSWET

Sports Secretaries            : KAM HUN LIAN

                                           ANIL KUMAR SALAGALA

Practical Work Secretary : REPURI RUFUS WILLIAM CAREY

Mess Secretaries               : RABA SATYA NARAYAN

                                             LAM PRABHU KUMAR

Academic Year 2018-2019

Student Secretary            : ALVIN BUSHANAM

Hostel Secretaries            : JOBIN JOSEPH

                                           LAVANYA. B

Chapel Secretaries           : HOLY S

                                           IDDI SOMESWARA RAO

                                           MANMARSHILAN LYNGDOH TALANG

Sports Secretaries            : JOSEPH SELVAKUMAR. K

                                           MARYLI. L

Practical Work Secretary : MEKALA LAZARUS ALEXANDER

Mess Secretaries               : MEKALA SARATH CHANDRA

                                             JITENDRA NAYAK

Academic Year 2019-2020

Student Secretary            : KANDHULA JOSEPH RAJ

Hostel Secretaries            : ROBINSON G

                                           BENDANGMONGLA

Chapel Secretaries           : JIM THOMAS. J

                                           NAGISETTY TEJASWI

Sports Secretaries            : BEIRAHRUA

                                           WORCHAMPHI SHANGLAI

Practical Work Secretary : HEBAL NAYAK

Mess Secretaries               : RUDRAPATI JAYARAJU

Academic Year 2020-2021

Student Secretary            : PRINCE DANIEL. P

Hostel Secretaries            : DARAM SYAM BABU

                                           BALE THABITHA

Chapel Secretaries           : ARUN G

                                           PACKIA GLORA. S

Sports Secretaries            : JOHN CHRISTOBER. P

                                           SALGANCHI CH MARAK

Practical Work Secretary : TATIKONDA RAJESHBABU

Mess Secretaries               : MALLAPU JOHN BABU

                                             LIAN KHAW ZAM (JOSEPH)